Nebraska Active Chapter 2022-2023

Senior Class (Name, Major, Hometown)

Cayden Bergt Finance Lincoln, NE
Thomas Clare Microbiology Lincoln, NE
Keaton Eichberger Agricultural Engineering Plainview, NE
John Emanuel Agricultural Economics  North Bend, NE
Kollin Goff  Marketing  Kearney, NE
Sidney  Gruwell Agricultural Economics  Hildreth, NE
Grant Gubbels Accounting Lincoln, NE
Anthony Heiman Construction Management Osmond, NE
Nick Hutsell Biosystems Engineering  Aurora, NE
Cole Kalkowski Mechanical Engineering  Omaha, NE
Chris  Kingsley  Psychology & Political Science  Kearney, NE
Tanner Kirchhoff  Agribusiness Kearney, NE
Brighton Kollipara Accounting Lincoln, NE
Evan Melcher Finance Hickman, NE
Layne Miller Agribusiness  Lyons, NE
Jared Mulder Nutrition Science Oakland, NE
Miles Peterson Agricultural Economics Bertrand, NE
Jackson Regan NEHS Scottsbluff, NE
Cooper Tonniges Agricultural Economics Ord, NE
Sam Wilkins Agricultural Engineering Ainsworth, NE
Tennyson Williams Agricultural Economics Eddyville, NE

Junior Class

Nathan Anderson  Mechanized Systems Management    Ayr, NE
Dylan Beck Elementary Education  Lincoln, NE
Jacob  Brouillette Construction Management  Hastings, NE
Jaden Dannehl Ag Econ Bertrand, NE
Isaac Dietzenbach Actuarial Science Canton, SD
Porter Discoe Marketing  Columbus, NE
Henry Drvol Biological Sciences & Economics  Bennington, NE
Eli Fox Biological Systems Engineering  Grand Island, NE
Micah Gengenbach Vet Science Hastings, NE
Jacob  Hoffmann Agribusiness  Plainview, NE
Brady Jackson Business Administration  Norfolk, NE
Blake Johnson Agribusiness Craig, NE
Trey Johnston  Mechanical Engineering  Wahoo, NE
Cameron Lancaster Agribusiness Hastings NE
Finn  Lucas Finance  North Platte, NE
Ian Lundquist PGA Management  Oakland, NE
Ryan Mahalek Civil Engineering  Kearney, NE
Nick McElroy Computer Science Lincoln, NE
Evan Melchior Finance Lenexa, KS
Jade Paxton Veterinary Science Ringgold, NE
Luke Penner Mechanical Engineering Chicago, IL
Luke Roberts Mechanical Engineering McCook, NE
Kyle Sextro Biochemistry Grand Island, NE
Sean Sindt Finance Omaha NE
Cole Stokebrand Agricultural Economics Amherst, NE
Connor Story Construction Managment Hastings, NE
Colton Thomsen Management  Oakland, NE

Sophomore Class

 
Kaiden Bedient Finance   Lincoln, NE
Brady  Benson Civil Engineering  Fremont, NE
Ryan Bollish Mathematics  Omaha, NE
Charlie Brockmeier Finance  Kearney, NE
Hunter  Collins Ag Econ Ayr, NE
Gavin Enstrom Mechanical Engineering Craig, NE
Andrew Foley Business Administration  Lincoln, NE
Cam Foster  NEHS Hastings, NE
Jackson Furlong Agribusiness Bertrand, NE
Carter Goff  Finance Kearney, NE
Jameson Herzberg Finance  Aurora, NE
Ty Kaup Agribusiness  West Point, NE
Carter Krause Agribusiness  Kearney, NE
Mike Malec Business Marketing  Plainfield, IL
Kasch  Morrison  Agribusiness  North Platte, NE
Seth Peterson Civil Engineering  Canton, SD
Drake  Repschlaeger Construction Management  West Point, NE
Kalon Rohde Undeclared Kearney, NE
Braden Ruffner Nutrition Science Beaver Lake, NE
Jace Ruth Computer Science Highlands Ranch, CO
Mark Staley Biochemistry Gretna, NE
Lucas Timm Elementary Education  Pender, NE
Jake Twiss Agribusiness Central City, NE
Mason Warner Biochemistry  Lincoln, NE
Ben Welch Health & Nutrition Science Beaver Lake, NE
Maguire Widdowson Agronomy  Kearney, NE
Kade Wiese Agribusiness Columbus, NE
Palmer  Wright Biology  Omaha, NE

Freshmen Class

 
Keifer Anderson Biological Systems Engineering  Broken Bow, NE
Kenton Brass Business Administration  Lincoln, NE
Carson Brodersen  Civil Engineering  Roca, NE
Ashton Calcaterra Undeclared Kearney, NE
Carson Downs Business and Law Louisville, NE
Paul Fago Biochemistry Hastings, NE
Mitchell Fehr Computer Science Omaha, NE
William Funke Business Law Nebraska City, NE
Maxwell  Hamill  Undeclared  Sheldon, IA
Simon Hanus Business Administration Omaha, NE
Dru Hofeldt Mechanical Engineering  Grand Island, NE
Carter Hogan Mechanical Engineering Omaha, NE
Dylan Kluthe International Business  Lincoln, NE
Chase Kroeger Business Administration Omaha. NE
Jackson Marrs Biology Overland Park, KS
Henry  Meyer Mechanical Engineering  Lincoln, NE
Lucas Michel Undeclared  Plattsmouth, NE
Calan  Mikos Civil Engineering  Gretna, NE
Jack Noel Construction Management Lincoln, NE
Trevor Ortmeier Secondary Education North Bend, NE
Benjamin  Penner Finance Chicago, IL
Fletcher  Petersen  Undeclared  Lincoln, NE
Drew Rasmussen Biochemistry  Casper, WY
Dylan Sextro Undeclared Grand Island, NE
Connor  Sims PGA Golf Management and Business   Lake St. Louis, MO
Carson Thomsen Agribusiness  Oakland, NE
Logan Thurber Undeclared Lincoln, NE
Christian Weber Agribusiness  Friend, NE

 

Print | Sitemap
© FarmHouse Fraternity - Nebraska Chapter

This website was created using IONOS MyWebsite.